Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Marathon

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles)
1 1 M 1 M35-39 1008 Maddocks Jordan M 35 2:52:13 6:34
2 2 M 1 M40-44 1399 Howe Jason M 44 2:52:32 6:35
3 3 M 1 M25-29 563 Kusick Mitchell M 29 2:55:15 6:41
4 4 M 2 M35-39 1358 Andrus Brett M 39 2:56:49 6:44
5 5 M 1 M45-49 19 Brooks Lane M 47 3:01:16 6:55
6 6 M 3 M35-39 576 Oden Jeff M 38 3:23:13 7:45
7 7 M 4 M35-39 1354 Christensen Aj M 39 3:26:22 7:52
8 8 M 2 M40-44 582 Miles Chris M 44 3:35:10 8:12
9 1 F 1 F30-34 620 Carosio Jenna F 31 3:35:17 8:12
10 9 M 2 M45-49 613 Figiera Anthony M 47 3:38:56 8:21
11 10 M 1 M19-24 580 Medsker Nate M 23 3:40:03 8:23
12 2 F 1 F45-49 585 Jessee Anamarie F 48 3:40:30 8:24
13 11 M 1 M50-54 567 Robinson Gregory M 52 3:41:48 8:27
14 12 M 3 M45-49 5 Brooks Lane M 46 3:43:51 8:32
15 13 M 1 M30-34 1005 Edwards Blake M 35 3:47:17 8:40
16 14 M 4 M45-49 34 Brooks Lane M 47 3:48:25 8:43
17 15 M 5 M45-49 9 Brooks Lane M 46 3:49:28 8:45
18 3 F 1 F35-39 599 Harbour Emily F 36 3:50:33 8:47
19 16 M 6 M45-49 1320 Valladares Rommel M 46 3:53:19 8:54
20 4 F 1 F40-44 591 McPhie Kristin F 40 3:53:48 8:55
21 17 M 7 M45-49 5437 Brooks Lane M 47 3:54:20 8:56
22 18 M 3 M40-44 1382 Boundy Christopher M 43 3:56:24 9:01
23 19 M 2 M50-54 558 Johnson Evan M 51 3:56:32 9:01
24 20 M 5 M35-39 1319 Galvez Neil M 36 3:56:36 9:01
25 5 F 2 F30-34 607 Adams Amber F 35 3:56:50 9:02

Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles)
1 1 M 1 M30-34 818 Gill Colin M 31 1:32:26 7:03
2 1 F 1 F40-44 1310 Kapinos Kim F 44 1:32:47 7:04
3 2 M 1 M40-44 498 Anderson Michael M 40 1:32:52 7:05
4 3 M 2 M40-44 854 Sturgeon Samuel M 44 1:38:31 7:31
5 4 M 3 M40-44 1895 Christensen Jeron M 44 1:39:32 7:35
6 2 F 1 F30-34 494 Haddad Cyreen F 32 1:39:57 7:37
7 5 M 4 M40-44 1792 Phippen Darrell M 43 1:44:00 7:56
8 6 M 1 M19-24 840 Brunson Talen M 22 1:44:03 7:56
9 7 M 1 M45-49 2927 Murphy Ryan M 47 1:44:29 7:58
10 8 M 2 M19-24 1896 Christensen Noah M 21 1:44:38 7:59
11 9 M 1 M35-39 897 Rodenberg Brian M 39 1:44:53 8:00
12 10 M 2 M35-39 899 Hadfield Jordan M 37 1:45:16 8:02
13 11 M 2 M30-34 1987 Kunz Ryan M 35 1:46:12 8:06
14 3 F 2 F40-44 1954 Rusch Erin F 42 1:48:12 8:15
15 12 M 1 M55-59 1953 Whiting Kent M 56 1:48:13 8:15
16 4 F 1 F19-24 839 Jeppson Emma F 23 1:49:40 8:22
17 5 F 3 F40-44 1961 Thackeray Amy F 45 1:50:17 8:25
18 13 M 3 M30-34 1991 Reeve Shaun M 30 1:50:54 8:27
19 14 M 3 M19-24 852 Jeppson C j M 22 1:50:58 8:28
20 15 M 4 M19-24 850 Jeppson Latham M 22 1:51:01 8:28
21 6 F 4 F40-44 2901 Morton-Langehaug Jessi F 43 1:51:58 8:32
22 16 M 3 M35-39 892 Lorenz Chris M 40 1:52:32 8:35
23 7 F 2 F30-34 470 Thomas Breonna F 31 1:52:43 8:36
24 17 M 5 M40-44 1312 Foy Aaron M 45 1:53:30 8:39
25 18 M 2 M55-59 1956 Robertson Brook M 60 1:53:38 8:40

Location | Showing Page | Page Size

10K

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles)
1 1 M 1 M45-49 1110 Riggs Steve M 47 37:43 6:04
2 2 M 1 M35-39 5402 Summers Brian M 35 37:59 6:07
3 1 F 1 F25-29 5381 Zick Janel F 30 42:20 6:49
4 3 M 1 M15-18 5382 Hoch Damien M 17 42:47 6:53
5 4 M 1 M40-44 1424 Phippen Darrell M 43 43:05 6:56
6 5 M 1 M30-34 5120 Hansen Seth M 33 45:06 7:16
7 2 F 1 F35-39 5392 Smith Kristyn F 39 46:26 7:29
8 6 M 2 M15-18 2296 Phippen Gabriel M 17 46:27 7:29
9 7 M 1 M60-64 5373 Winebaum Sam M 64 47:21 7:38
10 3 F 2 F25-29 1106 Maack Dominique F 29 48:33 7:49
11 8 M 1 M19-24 5401 Mader Nash M 24 48:58 7:53
12 9 M 1 M25-29 5400 Wilkinson Michael M 27 48:59 7:53
13 4 F 1 F30-34 1099 Gundlach Kaitlyn F 31 49:07 7:55
14 10 M 2 M30-34 1174 Reeve Shaun M 30 49:26 7:58
15 11 M 2 M45-49 1 Brooks Lane M 46 49:49 8:01
16 12 M 1 M1-14 5142 Mabey Ethan M 14 50:20 8:06
17 13 M 2 M25-29 2280 Olsen Tanner M 25 50:33 8:09
18 14 M 2 M60-64 1090 Bielefeldt Klaus M 62 50:38 8:09
19 5 F 1 F19-24 3 Brooks Libby F 21 52:01 8:23
20 6 F 1 F45-49 4 Brooks Jenny F 46 52:04 8:23
21 15 M 3 M45-49 42 Brooks Lane M 47 52:58 8:32
22 7 F 1 F40-44 1157 Tidwell Cannon F 42 53:17 8:35
23 16 M 4 M45-49 50 Brooks Lane M 46 53:24 8:36
24 8 F 1 F15-18 5421 Riddle Katelyn F 17 53:31 8:37
25 17 M 5 M45-49 71 Brooks Lane M 47 53:34 8:38

Location | Showing Page | Page Size

5K

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles)
1 1 M 1 M15-18 255 Davies Anthony M 18 16:18 5:15
2 2 M 2 M15-18 221 Wallace Tayin M 18 16:19 5:15
3 3 M 3 M15-18 5343 Olsen Jackson M 18 17:07 5:31
4 4 M 4 M15-18 5332 Bott Landon M 18 17:09 5:31
5 5 M 5 M15-18 226 Woolford Caleb M 15 17:19 5:35
6 6 M 6 M15-18 203 McBride Coy M 18 17:39 5:41
7 7 M 7 M15-18 5351 White Caleb M 17 17:40 5:41
8 8 M 8 M15-18 222 West Benny M 18 17:50 5:44
9 9 M 9 M15-18 133 Behunin Josh M 18 17:51 5:45
10 10 M 10 M15-18 140 Clark Ethan M 18 17:55 5:46
11 11 M 11 M15-18 269 Steed Zak M 18 17:59 5:47
12 12 M 12 M15-18 209 Meeks Tanner M 18 18:02 5:48
13 13 M 13 M15-18 151 Kohlmann Adam M 17 18:08 5:50
14 14 M 1 M19-24 5335 Cornell Christian M 19 18:08 5:50
15 15 M 14 M15-18 249 Martin Sam M 16 18:08 5:50
16 16 M 15 M15-18 5350 Wagner Logan M 18 18:08 5:50
17 17 M 16 M15-18 160 Norseth Brock M 15 18:13 5:52
18 18 M 17 M15-18 206 Meeks Hunter M 18 18:21 5:54
19 19 M 18 M15-18 1080 Goldfine Tyger M 16 18:23 5:55
20 20 M 19 M15-18 208 Meeks Spencer M 18 18:36 5:59
21 21 M 20 M15-18 171 Steen Harrison M 18 18:43 6:02
22 22 M 21 M15-18 174 Utley Cole M 17 18:48 6:03
23 23 M 22 M15-18 254 Croft Derek M 17 18:59 6:07
24 24 M 23 M15-18 120 Paepke Jacob M 16 19:00 6:07
25 1 F 1 F15-18 165 Rupper Cara F 17 19:05 6:09